2019-20 Men's Ice Hockey Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
November
Fri. 1 Adrian   Nichols   3:30 PM
  Buffalo State College Tournament @ Buffalo, N.Y.
  Salve Regina   Plymouth St.   6:00 PM
  Worcester St.   Becker   7:00 PM
  Curry   Mass.-Boston   7:00 PM
  Castleton   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  Western New England   Westfield St.   7:35 PM
Sat. 2 Endicott   Salem St.   2:00 PM
  Wentworth   Mass.-Boston   4:00 PM
  Curry   Babson   4:00 PM
  Becker   Assumption   6:00 PM
  University of New England   Norwich   7:00 PM
Fri. 8 Curry *   Endicott   TBA
  Salve Regina *   Nichols   6:40 PM
  Wentworth *   Western New England   7:00 PM
  University of New England *   Becker   7:00 PM
Sat. 9 Endicott *   Curry   2:50 PM
  Nichols *   Salve Regina   3:05 PM
  Western New England *   Wentworth   4:00 PM
  Becker *   University of New England   7:00 PM
Fri. 15 Endicott *   Nichols   TBA
  Salve Regina *   Western New England   TBA
  Becker *   Curry   6:50 PM
  Wentworth *   University of New England   7:00 PM
Sat. 16 Nichols *   Endicott   TBA
  University of New England *   Wentworth   4:00 PM
  Curry *   Becker   6:20 PM
  Western New England *   Salve Regina   7:05 PM
Fri. 22 Nichols *   Curry   6:50 PM
  Western New England *   Becker   7:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  Endicott *   University of New England   7:00 PM
Sat. 23 University of New England *   Endicott   TBA
  Becker *   Western New England   7:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Salve Regina   7:05 PM
  Curry *   Nichols   7:40 PM
Tue. 26 University of New England   Bowdoin   TBA
  Post   Western New England   TBA
  Suffolk   Endicott   TBA
  Stonehill   Curry   6:30 PM
  @ Falmouth, Mass.
Fri. 29 Curry   TBA   TBA
  Salve Regina   Utica   TBA
Sat. 30 Wentworth   Mass.-Dartmouth   TBA
  @ Southern New Hampshire University | Hooksett, N.H.
  Salve Regina   Utica   TBA
  Curry   TBA   TBA
  Franklin Pierce   Becker   2:00 PM
  Steve Hoar Invitational
  Southern Me.   University of New England   4:00 PM
 
December
Sun. 1 TBA   Becker   TBA
  Steve Hoar Invitational
  Wentworth   TBA   TBA
  Western New England   Johnson & Wales (RI)   4:00 PM
Fri. 6 Curry *   University of New England   7:00 PM
Sat. 7 Nichols *   Endicott   TBA
  University of New England *   Western New England   TBA
  Wentworth *   Becker   1:10 PM
  Salve Regina *   Curry   4:50 PM
Tue. 10 Salve Regina   New England Col.   7:00 PM
Thu. 12 Salem St.   Endicott   TBA
Sat. 14 Nichols   Franklin Pierce   1:00 PM
Tue. 31 Colby   Endicott   1:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 3 Anna Maria   Western New England   1:00 PM
  University of New England   Williams   4:00 PM
  Pathfinder Bank Hockey Classic @ Oswego State
  Salve Regina   Assumption   4:00 PM
  @ Northfield, Vt.
  Wentworth   Plattsburgh St.   7:00 PM
  W.B. Mason Winter Classic
Sat. 4 Wentworth   TBA   TBA
  Framingham St.   Western New England   TBA
  Endicott   Plattsburgh St.   TBA
  Salve Regina   TBD   TBA
  Franklin Pierce   Curry   2:50 PM
  Bryn Athyn   Nichols   6:00 PM
  Boston Landing Tournament
Sun. 5 Potsdam   Curry   2:50 PM
Tue. 7 Western New England   Albertus Magnus   5:00 PM
  Becker   Framingham St.   8:30 PM
Thu. 9 Fitchburg St.   Wentworth   7:00 PM
Fri. 10 Connecticut Col.   Salve Regina   TBA
  Western New England   Franklin Pierce   1:00 PM
  Endicott   Tufts   7:00 PM
Sat. 11 Morrisville   University of New England   4:00 PM
  Nichols   St. Michael's   4:00 PM
  Becker   Southern N.H.   7:50 PM
Tue. 14 University of New England   Colby   7:00 PM
Wed. 15 Becker   Fitchburg St.   7:00 PM
Sat. 18 Western New England *   Wentworth   2:00 PM
  Becker *   Nichols   4:40 PM
  Endicott *   Salve Regina   7:05 PM
Thu. 23 Endicott *   Becker   7:00 PM
Fri. 24 Nichols *   Western New England   TBA
  Wentworth *   Curry   6:50 PM
  Salve Regina *   University of New England   7:00 PM
Sat. 25 Becker *   Endicott   3:00 PM
  Curry *   Wentworth   4:00 PM
  University of New England *   Salve Regina   7:05 PM
  Western New England *   Nichols   7:40 PM
Fri. 31 Western New England *   Endicott   TBA
  Wentworth *   Nichols   6:40 PM
  Curry *   University of New England   7:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Becker   7:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 Endicott *   Western New England   TBA
  University of New England *   Curry   2:50 PM
  Nichols *   Wentworth   4:00 PM
  Becker *   Salve Regina   7:05 PM
Fri. 7 Salve Regina *   Endicott   TBA
  University of New England *   Nichols   TBA
  Western New England *   Curry   6:50 PM
  Becker *   Wentworth   7:00 PM
Sat. 8 Curry *   Western New England   TBA
  Wentworth *   Becker   1:10 PM
  Nichols *   University of New England   7:00 PM
  Endicott *   Salve Regina   7:05 PM
Thu. 13 Nichols *   Becker   7:20 PM
Fri. 14 University of New England *   Western New England   TBA
  Salve Regina *   Curry   6:50 PM
  Endicott *   Wentworth   7:00 PM
Sat. 15 Becker *   Nichols   4:40 PM
  Wentworth *   Endicott   6:15 PM
  Western New England *   University of New England   7:00 PM
  Curry *   Salve Regina   7:05 PM
Fri. 21 Becker *   Endicott   4:00 PM
  Curry *   Nichols   6:40 PM
  Wentworth *   University of New England   7:00 PM
Sat. 22 Nichols *   Western New England   TBA
  University of New England *   Becker   1:10 PM
  Salve Regina *   Wentworth   4:00 PM
  Endicott *   Curry   4:50 PM
Sun. 23 Western New England *   Salve Regina   4:05 PM
* Conference