2020 Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
February
Fri. 21 Endicott   Trinity (Tex.)   8:00 PM
Sat. 22 Eastern Nazarene   Wentworth   12:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Rutgers-Newark   12:00 PM
  Endicott   Trinity (Tex.)   2:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene   Wentworth   2:30 PM
  Roger Williams   Rutgers-Newark   3:00 PM
Sun. 23 Endicott   Trinity (Tex.)   12:00 PM
Tue. 25 Western New England   Clark   3:30 PM
Sat. 29 Wheaton (Mass.)   Western New England   12:00 PM
 
March
Sun. 1 Stevens   Endicott   12:00 PM
  Wheaton (Mass.)   Nichols   12:00 PM
  @ Worcester, Mass.
  Roger Williams   New York U.   1:00 PM
  Fitchburg St.   Salve Regina   1:00 PM
Tue. 3 Gordon   Salem St.   3:00 PM
  Eastern Conn. St.   Nichols   3:30 PM
  @ Hartford, Conn. (at Trinity College)
Thu. 5 Western New England   Framingham St.   TBA
  Curry   Pine Manor   TBA
  @ New England Baseball Complex - Northborough, Mass.
Fri. 6 Gordon   Chatham   TBA
  @ Orlando, Fla.
  Gordon   Chatham   TBA
  @ Orlando, Fla.
  Salve Regina   Arcadia   3:00 PM
Sat. 7 Salve Regina   Oswego   TBA
  Gordon   Anna Maria   TBA
  Anna Maria   Gordon   TBA
  Pitt.-Greensburg   Curry   TBA
  @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Western New England   Springfield   12:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Lebanon Valley   12:00 PM
  @ Lexington, S.C.
  Bates   Nichols   12:00 PM
  @ Northborough, Mass.
  MIT   Endicott   1:00 PM
  Bates   Nichols   3:00 PM
  @ Northborough, Mass.
Sun. 8 Curry   Anna Maria   TBA
  @ Lake Myrtle Sports Complex
  Wentworth   Neb. Wesleyan   TBA
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Neb. Wesleyan   Wentworth   TBA
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Bates   Endicott   12:00 PM
  Western New England   Brandeis   12:00 PM
  DH @ Northboro, MA
  Roger Williams   Case Western Reserve   1:00 PM
  Spartan Southern Classic @ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
  Western New England   Brandeis   2:00 PM
  @ Northboro, MA
  Bates   Endicott   3:00 PM
Mon. 9 Martin Luther   Wentworth   TBA
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Wentworth   Martin Luther   TBA
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Curry   Penn St. Brandywine   TBA
  @ Auburndale, Fla
  Penn St. Brandywine   Curry   TBA
  @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Roger Williams   Case Western Reserve   12:00 PM
  Spartan Southern Classic @ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
Tue. 10 Alfred St.   Roger Williams   TBA
  @ Lexington, SC
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  MIT   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Endicott   4:00 PM
Wed. 11 Lesley   Wentworth   TBA
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Wentworth   Lesley   TBA
  Russ Matt Invitational @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Curry   Neb. Wesleyan   TBA
  @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Alfred St.   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  @ Lexington, SC
  New England Col.   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Mass. Maritime   Nichols   3:30 PM
Thu. 12 Curry   Medaille   TBA
  @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Medaille   Curry   TBA
  @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Roger Williams   Case Western Reserve   1:00 PM
  Spartan Southern Classic @ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
Fri. 13 Westminster (Pa.)   Wentworth   TBA
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Wentworth   Westminster (Pa.)   TBA
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Salve Regina   Rensselaer   TBA
  RussMatt Invitational @ Auburndale Fla.
  Southern Me.   Roger Williams   12:00 PM
  @ Lexington, S.C.
Sat. 14 Mt. St. Joseph   Wentworth   TBA
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Wentworth   Mt. St. Joseph   TBA
  RussMatt Central Florida Invitational @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Salve Regina   Ripon   TBA
  RussMatt Invitational @ Auburndale Fla.
  Salve Regina   Ripon   TBA
  RussMatt Invitational @ Auburndale Fla.
  Mass.-Dartmouth   Nichols   TBA
  @ RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
  Roger Williams   Johnson & Wales (RI)   11:00 AM
  @ Hampton, Va.
  Cortland   Western New England   7:00 PM
  @ Lexington, S.C.
Sun. 15 Salve Regina   St. Scholastica   TBA
  RussMatt Invitational @ Auburndale Fla.
  Roger Williams   Chris. Newport   TBA
  Trinity (Conn.)   Western New England   12:30 PM
  Bantam Southern Classic @ Lexington, S.C
  Cortland   Endicott   3:30 PM
  @ Lexington, S.C
  Endicott   Southern Me.   7:00 PM
  @ Lexington, S.C
Mon. 16 Nichols   Rutgers-Camden   TBA
  @ Winter Haven, FL
  Western New England   Southern Me.   3:00 PM
  @ Lexington, S.C.
  Gordon   Bridgewater St.   3:00 PM
  Trinity (Conn.)   Endicott   7:00 PM
  Bantam Southern Classic @ Lexington, S.C
Tue. 17 Salve Regina   Sewanee   TBA
  RussMatt Invitational @ Auburndale Fla.
  Salve Regina   Ramapo   TBA
  RussMatt Invitational @ Auburndale Fla.
  Dean   Curry   3:00 PM
  Bridgewater St.   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  Gordon   WPI   3:30 PM
  Wentworth   Mass. Maritime   4:00 PM
  Oswego   Endicott   4:00 PM
  @ Lexington, S.C
Wed. 18 Curry   Suffolk   TBA
  Salve Regina   Franklin & Marshall   TBA
  RussMatt Invitational @ Auburndale Fla.
  Salve Regina   Franklin & Marshall   TBA
  RussMatt Invitational @ Auburndale Fla.
  Springfield   Nichols   TBA
  Western New England   Oswego   1:00 PM
  @ Lexington County Baseball Stadium
  Wentworth   Brandeis   3:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene   Gordon   3:30 PM
Thu. 19 Nichols   Westminster   TBA
  RussMatt Invitational @ Auburndale, Fla.
  Endicott   Oswego   11:00 AM
  @ Lexington, S.C
  Southern Me.   Western New England   7:00 PM
  @ Lexington, S.C.
Fri. 20 Curry   Emerson   3:00 PM
  Lesley   Gordon   3:30 PM
Sat. 21 Endicott *   Western New England   10:00 AM
  @ Lexington, S.C
  Wentworth *   Gordon   12:00 PM
  Nichols *   Roger Williams   12:00 PM
  Endicott *   Western New England   1:00 PM
  @ Lexington, S.C
  Nichols *   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Gordon   3:00 PM
Sun. 22 Curry *   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Curry *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
Mon. 23 Pine Manor   Curry   3:00 PM
Tue. 24 Johnson & Wales (RI)   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  Bridgewater St.   Curry   3:00 PM
  Lasell   Gordon   3:30 PM
  Endicott   Salem St.   3:30 PM
  Wentworth   Becker   3:30 PM
  Salve Regina   Trinity (Conn.)   4:00 PM
  Nichols   Elms   7:00 PM
Wed. 25 Colby-Sawyer   Wentworth   TBA
  Suffolk   Salve Regina   3:30 PM
  Southern Me.   Endicott   3:30 PM
Thu. 26 Mass.-Boston   Western New England   3:00 PM
  Mass.-Dartmouth   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  Clark   Nichols   3:30 PM
  Emerson   Gordon   3:30 PM
  @ Danvers, Mass.
  Curry   Babson   3:30 PM
Sat. 28 Roger Williams *   Curry   11:00 AM
  Wentworth *   Nichols   12:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Endicott   12:00 PM
  Western New England *   Gordon   12:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   Curry   2:00 PM
  Western New England *   Gordon   2:30 PM
  Wentworth *   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Endicott   3:00 PM
Sun. 29 Me.-Farmington   Wentworth   12:00 PM
  Salem St.   Curry   12:00 PM
  Mass.-Dartmouth   Endicott   1:00 PM
  Mass.-Boston   Salve Regina   1:00 PM
  Me.-Farmington   Wentworth   2:30 PM
Mon. 30 Nichols   Worcester St.   3:00 PM
  Rhode Island Col.   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
Tue. 31 Suffolk   Nichols   TBA
  Becker   Curry   3:00 PM
  Lasell   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  Elms   Western New England   3:30 PM
  Colby-Sawyer   Gordon   3:30 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 Lesley   Curry   3:00 PM
  Emerson   Gordon   3:30 PM
  Anna Maria   Nichols   3:30 PM
  Roger Williams   Babson   3:30 PM
  Keene St.   Western New England   3:30 PM
Thu. 2 Endicott   Mass.-Boston   3:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Wheaton (Mass.)   3:30 PM
Fri. 3 Salve Regina *   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Curry   3:00 PM
  Endicott *   Gordon   3:30 PM
  Nichols *   Western New England   3:30 PM
Sat. 4 Western New England *   Wentworth   TBA
  Western New England *   Wentworth   TBA
  Gordon *   Curry   11:00 AM
  Nichols *   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   Endicott   12:00 PM
  Gordon *   Curry   2:00 PM
  Nichols *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   Endicott   3:00 PM
Mon. 6 Western New England   Amherst   3:30 PM
  Curry   Rhode Island Col.   3:30 PM
  Gordon   Eastern Nazarene   3:30 PM
Tue. 7 Curry   Eastern Nazarene   TBA
  Roger Williams   Tufts   TBA
  Trinity (Conn.)   Nichols   4:00 PM
  Endicott   Suffolk   4:00 PM
Wed. 8 Mass.-Boston   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  Nichols   Dean   3:30 PM
  Gordon   Colby-Sawyer   3:30 PM
  Western New England   Williams   4:00 PM
Thu. 9 Pine Manor   Wentworth   TBA
  Salve Regina   Rhode Island Col.   3:30 PM
  Endicott   Mass.-Dartmouth   3:30 PM
  Curry   Emerson   3:30 PM
Sat. 11 Salve Regina *   Wentworth   TBA
  Salve Regina *   Wentworth   TBA
  Gordon *   Roger Williams   12:00 PM
  Endicott *   Nichols   12:00 PM
  Curry *   Western New England   12:00 PM
  Gordon *   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  Endicott *   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Curry *   Western New England   3:00 PM
Mon. 13 Salve Regina   Amherst   3:30 PM
  Endicott   Tufts   3:30 PM
  Curry   Lasell   5:00 PM
Tue. 14 Wentworth   Bridgewater St.   3:30 PM
  Anna Maria   Western New England   3:30 PM
  Salve Regina   Worcester St.   3:30 PM
  Roger Williams   Wesleyan (Conn.)   4:00 PM
  Nichols   Rivier   7:00 PM
Wed. 15 Lesley   Curry   3:00 PM
  Mitchell   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Suffolk   Gordon   3:30 PM
  Endicott   Southern Me.   3:30 PM
  Eastern Conn. St.   Western New England   3:30 PM
Thu. 16 Roger Williams   Keene St.   3:30 PM
Fri. 17 Curry *   Wentworth   TBA
  Western New England   Nichols   3:30 PM
  Gordon *   Endicott   3:30 PM
  Roger Williams *   Salve Regina   3:30 PM
Sat. 18 Roger Williams *   Wentworth   TBA
  Roger Williams *   Wentworth   TBA
  Endicott *   Curry   11:00 AM
  Salve Regina *   Western New England   12:00 PM
  Nichols *   Gordon   12:00 PM
  Endicott *   Curry   2:00 PM
  Nichols *   Gordon   2:30 PM
  Salve Regina *   Western New England   3:00 PM
Sun. 19 Nichols   Middlebury   12:00 PM
  Rhode Island Col.   Salve Regina   1:00 PM
Mon. 20 Westfield St.   Western New England   3:30 PM
  Amherst   Roger Williams   3:30 PM
Tue. 21 Eastern Nazarene   Curry   3:00 PM
  Endicott   MIT   3:30 PM
  Salve Regina   Johnson & Wales (RI)   4:00 PM
  Nichols   Brandeis   7:00 PM
Wed. 22 Western New England   Eastern Nazarene   TBA
  Worcester St.   Nichols   3:30 PM
  Curry   Bridgewater St.   3:30 PM
  Trinity (Conn.)   Salve Regina   3:30 PM
  Roger Williams   MIT   3:30 PM
  Endicott   Saint Joseph's (Me.)   4:00 PM
Thu. 23 Salve Regina   Mitchell   3:30 PM
  Nichols   Mass.-Boston   4:30 PM
Fri. 24 Wentworth   Eastern Nazarene   TBA
  Wheaton (Mass.)   Western New England   4:00 PM
Sat. 25 Curry *   Nichols   12:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Endicott   12:00 PM
  Gordon *   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Western New England *   Roger Williams   12:00 PM
  Western New England *   Roger Williams   2:00 PM
  Curry *   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Endicott   3:00 PM
  Gordon *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
Sun. 26 Suffolk   Endicott   12:00 PM
  Clark   Salve Regina   1:00 PM
Mon. 27 Gordon   Fitchburg St.   3:00 PM
  Babson   Western New England   3:30 PM
  Mass.-Boston   Endicott   3:30 PM
Tue. 28 Mass. Maritime   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  Worcester St.   Salve Regina   3:30 PM
  Nichols   Westfield St.   3:30 PM
Thu. 30 Roger Williams   Eastern Conn. St.   4:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 1 Endicott %   CCC Tournament   TBA
Sat. 2 Endicott %   CCC Tournament   TBA
Sun. 3 Endicott %   CCC Tournament   TBA
Fri. 8 Endicott %   CCC Tournament   TBA
Sat. 9 Endicott %   CCC Tournament   TBA
Sun. 10 Endicott %   CCC Tournament   TBA
* Conference
% Post season