2017 Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Fri. 1 Wentworth 1 Babson 2 Final
  Western New England 0 Hartwick 2 Final
  Anna Maria 0 Nichols 7 Final
  Salve Regina 1 Clarkson 3 Final
  Eastern Conn. St. 2 Roger Williams 1 Final - 2OT
  Springfield College Invitational @ Springfield, Mass.
  Saint Joseph's (Me.) 1 University of New England 4 Final
  Curry 4 Rhode Island Col. 2 Final
  Eastern Nazarene 0 Lesley 6 Final
Sat. 2 Endicott 2 Keene St. 3 Final - 2OT
  Western New England 0 Utica 0 Final - 2OT
  Gordon 4 Maine Maritime 1 Final
  Salve Regina 0 St. Lawrence 6 Final
  Roger Williams 0 Springfield 4 Final
Sun. 3 Thomas (ME) 0 Curry 1 Final
  University of New England 1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4 Final
  Salem St. 0 Endicott 6 Final
  Nichols 2 Rivier 1 Final
Mon. 4 Johnson & Wales (RI) 6 Eastern Nazarene 0 Final
Tue. 5 Nichols 0 Coast Guard 4 Final
  Emmanuel (Mass.) 1 Wentworth 2 Final
Wed. 6 University of New England 2 Wellesley 1 Final
  Western New England 0 Springfield 1 Final
  Connecticut Col. 2 Roger Williams 1 Final - OT
  Mass. Maritime 1 Eastern Nazarene 5 Final
Thu. 7 Worcester St. 3 Salve Regina 3 Final - 2OT
  Clark 5 Nichols 0 Final
Sat. 9 Eastern Nazarene 13 Wheelock 0 Final
  Mass.-Boston 0 Roger Williams 5 Final
  Brandeis 1 Wentworth 0 Final - 2OT
  Salve Regina 1 Rhode Island Col. 2 Final
  Johnson St. 1 Curry 6 Final
  New Paltz 1 Western New England 3 Final
  Me.-Fort Kent 2 Gordon 3 Final
  Endicott 1 Springfield 3 Final
  University of New England 3 Me.-Farmington 2 Final
Tue. 12 Coast Guard 1 Salve Regina 0 Final
  Endicott 2 Wellesley 1 Final - OT
  University of New England 3 Husson 2 Final
  Mount Holyoke 0 Western New England 1 Final
  Curry 1 Clark 3 Final
  MIT 2 Roger Williams 0 Final
  Mass.-Dartmouth 0 Wentworth 1 Final
  Gordon 0 New England Col. 0 Final - 2OT
Wed. 13 Wheaton (Mass.) 5 Curry 0 Final
  Mitchell 0 Eastern Nazarene 8 Final
  Nichols 0 Elms 3 Final
Thu. 14 Salve Regina 2 Mass.-Dartmouth 0 Final
Sat. 16 Wentworth * 2 Nichols 1 Final - OT
  Salve Regina * 0 Curry 0 Final - 2OT
  Gordon * 0 Roger Williams 1 Final
  Western New England * 1 University of New England 0 Final
  Eastern Nazarene * 0 Endicott 7 Final
Sun. 17 Amherst 3 Wentworth 1 Final
  University of New England 0 Bates 2 Final
Mon. 18 Newbury 0 Curry 10 Final
Tue. 19 Endicott 1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3 Final
  Wellesley 2 Roger Williams 2 Final - 2OT
Wed. 20 Becker 2 Nichols 0 Final
  Curry 6 Fitchburg St. 3 Final
  Eastern Nazarene 2 Dean College 0 Final
  Worcester St. 0 Gordon 1 Final - 2OT
  Wentworth 0 WPI 1 Final
  Western New England 1 Elms 2 Final
Thu. 21 Roger Williams 3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 0 Final
  Salve Regina 1 Bridgewater St. 0 Final - 2OT
Sat. 23 Salve Regina *   Western New England   11:00 AM
  Gordon *   Wentworth   12:00 PM
  University of New England *   Eastern Nazarene   1:00 PM
  at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass.
  Endicott *   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  Nichols *   Curry   5:30 PM
Mon. 25 Curry   St. Joseph (Conn.)   4:00 PM
  Western Conn. St.   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  Roger Williams   WPI   7:00 PM
Tue. 26 Bowdoin   University of New England   7:00 PM
Wed. 27 Gordon   Colby-Sawyer   3:30 PM
  Roger Williams   Framingham St.   4:00 PM
  Smith   Western New England   4:00 PM
  Pine Manor   Nichols   4:00 PM
  Babson   Endicott   7:00 PM
Thu. 28 Fitchburg St.   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene   Becker   4:00 PM
  Mass.-Boston   Curry   6:30 PM
Sat. 30 Eastern Nazarene *   Nichols   11:00 AM
  Wentworth *   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Curry *   Gordon   12:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   University of New England   2:30 PM
  Western New England *   Endicott   4:30 PM
 
October
Tue. 3 Western New England   Western Conn. St.   4:00 PM
  Gordon   Salem St.   7:00 PM
Wed. 4 Framingham St.   Curry   6:30 PM
  Wentworth   Mass.-Boston   7:00 PM
 
  Colby   University of New England   7:00 PM
  Bridgewater St.   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
  Mass.-Dartmouth   Eastern Nazarene   7:30 PM
  at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass.
Thu. 5 Salve Regina   Keene St.   6:00 PM
Sat. 7 University of New England *   Wentworth   12:00 PM
  Gordon *   Endicott   1:00 PM
  Nichols *   Western New England   2:30 PM
  Roger Williams *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene *   Curry   5:30 PM
Mon. 9 Nichols *   Endicott   1:00 PM
  Westfield St.   Western New England   1:00 PM
Tue. 10 Gordon *   University of New England   4:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Eastern Nazarene   4:30 PM
  Curry *   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
Wed. 11 Wentworth *   Western New England   3:30 PM
  Tufts   Endicott   7:00 PM
Thu. 12 University of New England   Southern Me.   3:30 PM
  Salem St.   Eastern Nazarene   7:00 PM
  at Creedon Field - North Quincy, Mass.
Sat. 14 Western New England *   Eastern Nazarene   12:00 PM
  University of New England *   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   Wentworth   12:30 PM
  Endicott *   Curry   2:00 PM
  Gordon *   Nichols   2:30 PM
Mon. 16 Lasell   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
Tue. 17 Roger Williams *   Western New England   3:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Nichols   7:00 PM
Wed. 18 Wentworth *   Endicott   4:00 PM
  Gordon *   Eastern Nazarene   5:00 PM
  Curry *   University of New England   6:30 PM
Fri. 20 Nichols *   Roger Williams   6:00 PM
  Western New England *   Curry   6:30 PM
Sat. 21 Endicott *   University of New England   12:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Gordon   12:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Eastern Nazarene   1:00 PM
Sun. 22 Eastern Conn. St.   Endicott   2:00 PM
Mon. 23 Nichols   MCLA   6:00 PM
Tue. 24 Western New England *   Gordon   3:00 PM
  Curry *   Wentworth   4:00 PM
  Eastern Nazarene *   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
Wed. 25 University of New England *   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Endicott *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
* Conference