Statistics

Standings

Conference
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Nichols
7
1
.875
16
3
.842
Eastern Nazarene
7
1
.875
15
3
.833
Gordon
6
2
.750
15
5
.750
Endicott College
5
3
.625
11
7
.611
Roger Williams
5
3
.625
9
7
.562
Western New England
3
5
.375
9
8
.529
Wentworth
2
6
.250
3
9
.250
Curry
1
7
.125
7
11
.389
Salve Regina
0
8
.000
4
10
.286


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Davis Steelman  ENC 
17
1
.944
Blake Norton  NC 
14
2
.875
Jake Zapatka  NC 
14
2
.875
Henry Siercke  ENC 
12
2
.857
Kaden Swarr  ENC 
6
1
.857
Alex Partyka  ENC 
11
2
.846
James Smith  NC 
10
2
.833
Kris Marineau  GC 
5
1
.833
Thomas Brent  EC 
9
2
.818
Peter Coletti  NC 
7
2
.778

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Blake Norton  NC 
14
2
.875
Alex Partyka  ENC 
11
2
.846
Mason Casady  GC 
14
6
.700
Roach, Aidan  CC 
8
5
.615
David Kalmer  WNE 
7
6
.538
Chris Kirkpatrick  EC 
5
7
.417
Brendan White  RWU 
2
3
.400
Jake Cole  RWU 
4
7
.364
Will Masse  SRU 
3
9
.250
Matthew Smith  WIT 
2
8
.200

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Henry Siercke  ENC 
12
2
.857
Nate Lookwhy  GC 
11
6
.647
Brendan White  RWU 
6
4
.600
Brandon Howard  NC 
7
5
.583
Charles Book  EC 
4
3
.571
Sullivan, Ryan  CC 
7
7
.500
Justin Kohut  WNE 
4
8
.333
Jeff Tocco  WIT 
3
7
.300
Justin Toler  EC 
2
5
.286
Kevin Brocks  SRU 
2
8
.200

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Santiago Camero  ENC 
8
1
.889
Guilherme Barbosa  NC 
5
1
.833
Justin Toler  EC 
4
1
.800
Jonathan Frink  GC 
9
3
.750
Mike D'Antuono  GC 
4
2
.667
Charles Book  EC 
3
2
.600
Grant Rosenberg  RWU 
5
4
.556
Luke Surawski  WNE 
4
4
.500
Laurent Ruttkowski  ENC 
4
4
.500
Stento, Dawson  CC 
6
8
.429

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Thomas Brent  EC 
5
0
1.000
James Smith  NC 
5
1
.833
Kyle Pierson  ENC 
6
3
.667
Jonathan Frink  GC 
3
2
.600
Nick Spoor  RWU 
4
3
.571
Santiago Camero  ENC 
4
4
.500
Mike D'Antuono  GC 
4
5
.444
Hefler, Richie  CC 
6
8
.429
Zach Peter  WIT 
3
5
.375
Aaron White  SRU 
2
5
.286

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Davis Steelman  ENC 
10
0
1.000
Jake Zapatka  NC 
6
1
.857
Jack DeRizzo  EC 
5
1
.833
Eric Kim  GC 
9
4
.692
Kyle Pierson  ENC 
4
3
.571
Thinh Dang  WIT 
4
4
.500
Matthew Russo  RWU 
3
3
.500
Alex Bonanno  RWU 
3
3
.500
Griffin Arnold  WNE 
5
7
.417
Zach Monahan  SRU 
1
5
.167

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Davis Steelman  ENC 
6
1
.857
Matthew Russo  RWU 
5
1
.833
Kaden Swarr  ENC 
4
1
.800
Jack Donaldson  NC 
4
1
.800
Higgins, Ben  CC 
5
3
.625
Peter Godwin  GC 
6
6
.500
Thomas O'Leary  RWU 
3
3
.500
Kevin Yawgel  WNE 
4
5
.444
Dante Petrosino  SRU 
2
4
.333
Alex Mularski  WIT 
1
7
.125

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Guilherme Barbosa/James Smith  NC 
14
0
1.000
Alex Partyka/Henry Siercke  ENC 
8
0
1.000
Santiago Camero/Kyle Pierson  ENC 
5
1
.833
Justin Kohut/Daniel O'Neill  WNE 
4
1
.800
Mason Casady/Nate Lookwhy  GC 
13
4
.765
Brandon Howard/Blake Norton  NC 
10
4
.714
Kirill Ivanov/Igor Markowski  NC 
7
3
.700
Jonathan Frink/Peter Godwin  GC 
13
6
.684
Shaw Campbell/Davis Steelman  ENC 
8
4
.667
Santiago Camero/Henry Siercke  ENC 
6
3
.667

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alex Partyka/Henry Siercke  ENC 
8
0
1.000
Mason Casady/Nate Lookwhy  GC 
13
4
.765
Brandon Howard/Blake Norton  NC 
10
4
.714
Grant Rosenberg/Nick Spoor  RWU 
6
4
.600
David Kalmer/Luke Surawski  WNE 
3
2
.600
Chris Kirkpatrick/Justin Toler  EC 
6
5
.545
David Kalmer/Justin Kohut  WNE 
5
5
.500
Matthew Smith/Jeff Tocco  WIT 
5
6
.455
Roach, Aidan/Stento, Dawson  CC 
4
6
.400
Alex Partyka/Laurent Ruttkowski  ENC 
2
3
.400

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Guilherme Barbosa/James Smith  NC 
12
0
1.000
Santiago Camero/Kyle Pierson  ENC 
5
1
.833
Justin Kohut/Daniel O'Neill  WNE 
4
1
.800
Jonathan Frink/Peter Godwin  GC 
6
3
.667
Hefler, Richie/Sullivan, Ryan  CC 
6
4
.600
Nicholas Eherts/Keaton McCleary  EC 
3
2
.600
Santiago Camero/Henry Siercke  ENC 
3
2
.600
Will Masse/Aaron White  SRU 
5
5
.500
Jake Cole/Matthew Russo  RWU 
4
4
.500
Mike D'Antuono/Eric Kim  GC 
5
6
.455

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Shaw Campbell/Davis Steelman  ENC 
7
2
.778
Jonathan Frink/Peter Godwin  GC 
7
3
.700
Matty Feldman/Brendan White  RWU 
4
2
.667
Thinh Dang/Alex Mularski  WIT 
5
3
.625
Kirill Ivanov/Igor Markowski  NC 
4
3
.571
Higgins, Ben/Muller, Zach  CC 
5
8
.385
Zach Monahan/Dante Petrosino  SRU 
2
7
.222


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alex Partyka  ENC 
8
0
1.000
Henry Siercke  ENC 
7
0
1.000
Jake Zapatka  NC 
7
0
1.000
Thomas Brent  EC 
6
0
1.000
James Smith  NC 
5
0
1.000
Davis Steelman  ENC 
7
1
.875
Blake Norton  NC 
6
1
.857
Brandon Howard  NC 
5
1
.833
Nate Lookwhy  GC 
5
1
.833
Nick Spoor  RWU 
4
1
.800

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alex Partyka  ENC 
8
0
1.000
Blake Norton  NC 
6
1
.857
Mason Casady  GC 
6
2
.750
Chris Kirkpatrick  EC 
4
3
.571
David Kalmer  WNE 
3
4
.429
Jake Cole  RWU 
2
3
.400
Roach, Aidan  CC 
2
4
.333
Matthew Smith  WIT 
1
7
.125
Will Masse  SRU 
0
8
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Henry Siercke  ENC 
7
0
1.000
Nate Lookwhy  GC 
5
1
.833
Brendan White  RWU 
4
1
.800
Brandon Howard  NC 
4
1
.800
Sullivan, Ryan  CC 
3
4
.429
Justin Toler  EC 
2
3
.400
Justin Kohut  WNE 
2
6
.250
Jeff Tocco  WIT 
2
6
.250
Kevin Brocks  SRU 
0
7
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jonathan Frink  GC 
4
2
.667
Grant Rosenberg  RWU 
4
3
.571
Luke Surawski  WNE 
3
4
.429
Seng Ly  WIT 
2
6
.250
D.J. Bisaillon  SRU 
1
5
.167
Stento, Dawson  CC 
1
6
.143

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Nick Spoor  RWU 
4
1
.800
Mike D'Antuono  GC 
2
3
.400
Zach Peter  WIT 
3
5
.375
Hefler, Richie  CC 
2
5
.286
Michael Tran  WNE 
1
6
.143
Aaron White  SRU 
0
5
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alex Bonanno  RWU 
3
2
.600
Thinh Dang  WIT 
4
4
.500
Griffin Arnold  WNE 
2
6
.250
Muller, Zach  CC 
1
6
.143

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kevin Yawgel  WNE 
2
4
.333
Alex Mularski  WIT 
1
7
.125

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alex Partyka/Henry Siercke  ENC 
8
0
1.000
Guilherme Barbosa/James Smith  NC 
5
0
1.000
Mason Casady/Nate Lookwhy  GC 
5
1
.833
Santiago Camero/Kyle Pierson  ENC 
5
1
.833
Shaw Campbell/Davis Steelman  ENC 
4
1
.800
Kirill Ivanov/Igor Markowski  NC 
4
1
.800
Jonathan Frink/Peter Godwin  GC 
6
2
.750
Jake Cole/Matthew Russo  RWU 
5
2
.714
Thinh Dang/Alex Mularski  WIT 
5
3
.625
Brandon Howard/Blake Norton  NC 
3
2
.600

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alex Partyka/Henry Siercke  ENC 
8
0
1.000
Mason Casady/Nate Lookwhy  GC 
5
1
.833
Brandon Howard/Blake Norton  NC 
3
2
.600
Grant Rosenberg/Nick Spoor  RWU 
4
3
.571
David Kalmer/Justin Kohut  WNE 
3
5
.375
Matthew Smith/Jeff Tocco  WIT 
2
6
.250
Aidan Roach/Dawson Stento  CC 
1
5
.167
D.J. Bisaillon/Kevin Brocks  SRU 
0
6
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Santiago Camero/Kyle Pierson  ENC 
5
1
.833
Jake Cole/Matthew Russo  RWU 
4
2
.667
Mike D'Antuono/Eric Kim  GC 
2
3
.400
Richie Hefler/Ryan Sullivan  CC 
2
4
.333
Seng Ly/Zach Peter  WIT 
2
6
.250
Daniel O'Neill/Luke Surawski  WNE 
2
6
.250
Will Masse/Aaron White  SRU 
1
5
.167

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Shaw Campbell/Davis Steelman  ENC 
4
1
.800
Thinh Dang/Alex Mularski  WIT 
5
3
.625
Jonathan Frink/Peter Godwin  GC 
3
2
.600
Matty Feldman/Brendan White  RWU 
3
2
.600
Ben Higgins/Zach Muller  CC 
1
5
.167
Zach Monahan/Dante Petrosino  SRU 
0
5
.000