Statistics

Standings

Conference
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Nichols
6
0
1.000
14
2
.875
Gordon
5
1
.833
14
4
.778
Eastern Nazarene
4
1
.800
12
3
.800
Endicott College
4
2
.667
10
6
.625
Roger Williams
4
3
.571
8
7
.533
Wentworth
2
4
.333
3
7
.300
Western New England
1
5
.167
6
8
.429
Curry
1
5
.167
6
9
.400
Salve Regina
0
6
.000
4
8
.333


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Davis Steelman  ENC 
15
0
1.000
Blake Norton  NC 
12
1
.923
Jake Zapatka  NC 
11
2
.846
Henry Siercke  ENC 
10
2
.833
Kris Marineau  GC 
5
1
.833
Kaden Swarr  ENC 
5
1
.833
James Smith  NC 
9
2
.818
Jack Donaldson  NC 
8
2
.800
Alex Partyka  ENC 
8
2
.800
Thomas Brent  EC 
7
2
.778

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Blake Norton  NC 
12
1
.923
Alex Partyka  ENC 
8
2
.800
Mason Casady  GC 
13
5
.722
Roach, Aidan  CC 
7
4
.636
David Kalmer  WNE 
5
6
.455
Chris Kirkpatrick  EC 
4
6
.400
Jake Cole  RWU 
4
7
.364
Will Masse  SRU 
3
7
.300
Matthew Smith  WIT 
2
6
.250

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Henry Siercke  ENC 
10
2
.833
Nate Lookwhy  GC 
10
5
.667
Sullivan, Ryan  CC 
7
4
.636
Brendan White  RWU 
6
4
.600
Charles Book  EC 
3
2
.600
Brandon Howard  NC 
5
4
.556
Justin Kohut  WNE 
3
7
.300
Justin Toler  EC 
2
5
.286
Jeff Tocco  WIT 
2
6
.250
Kevin Brocks  SRU 
2
7
.222

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Santiago Camero  ENC 
8
1
.889
Jonathan Frink  GC 
8
2
.800
Guilherme Barbosa  NC 
4
1
.800
Mike D'Antuono  GC 
4
2
.667
Charles Book  EC 
3
2
.600
Grant Rosenberg  RWU 
4
4
.500
Stento, Dawson  CC 
5
6
.455
Laurent Ruttkowski  ENC 
2
3
.400
D.J. Bisaillon  SRU 
3
6
.333
Seng Ly  WIT 
2
4
.333

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
James Smith  NC 
5
1
.833
Kyle Pierson  ENC 
6
3
.667
Jonathan Frink  GC 
3
2
.600
Nick Spoor  RWU 
4
3
.571
Mike D'Antuono  GC 
4
3
.571
Santiago Camero  ENC 
2
3
.400
Hefler, Richie  CC 
4
7
.364
Michael Tran  WNE 
3
6
.333
Zach Peter  WIT 
2
4
.333
Aaron White  SRU 
2
5
.286

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Davis Steelman  ENC 
10
0
1.000
Jake Zapatka  NC 
5
1
.833
Jack DeRizzo  EC 
4
1
.800
Eric Kim  GC 
8
3
.727
Thinh Dang  WIT 
3
3
.500
Matthew Russo  RWU 
3
3
.500
Griffin Arnold  WNE 
4
6
.400
Alex Bonanno  RWU 
2
3
.400
Muller, Zach  CC 
2
8
.200
Zach Monahan  SRU 
1
5
.167

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Matthew Russo  RWU 
5
1
.833
Kaden Swarr  ENC 
4
1
.800
Jack Donaldson  NC 
4
1
.800
Higgins, Ben  CC 
4
2
.667
Peter Godwin  GC 
6
4
.600
Thomas O'Leary  RWU 
3
3
.500
Kevin Yawgel  WNE 
3
5
.375
Dante Petrosino  SRU 
2
4
.333
Alex Mularski  WIT 
1
5
.167

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Guilherme Barbosa/James Smith  NC 
13
0
1.000
Alex Partyka/Henry Siercke  ENC 
5
0
1.000
Mason Casady/Nate Lookwhy  GC 
12
3
.800
Justin Kohut/Daniel O'Neill  WNE 
4
1
.800
Brandon Howard/Blake Norton  NC 
9
3
.750
Kirill Ivanov/Igor Markowski  NC 
5
2
.714
Jonathan Frink/Peter Godwin  GC 
12
5
.706
Shaw Campbell/Davis Steelman  ENC 
8
4
.667
Santiago Camero/Henry Siercke  ENC 
6
3
.667
Nicholas Eherts/Keaton McCleary  EC 
4
2
.667

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alex Partyka/Henry Siercke  ENC 
5
0
1.000
Mason Casady/Nate Lookwhy  GC 
12
3
.800
Brandon Howard/Blake Norton  NC 
9
3
.750
David Kalmer/Luke Surawski  WNE 
3
2
.600
Roach, Aidan/Stento, Dawson  CC 
4
3
.571
Grant Rosenberg/Nick Spoor  RWU 
5
4
.556
Matthew Smith/Jeff Tocco  WIT 
5
4
.556
Chris Kirkpatrick/Justin Toler  EC 
6
5
.545
Alex Partyka/Laurent Ruttkowski  ENC 
2
3
.400
Roach, Aidan/Sullivan, Ryan  CC 
2
3
.400

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Guilherme Barbosa/James Smith  NC 
11
0
1.000
Justin Kohut/Daniel O'Neill  WNE 
4
1
.800
Jonathan Frink/Peter Godwin  GC 
6
3
.667
Nicholas Eherts/Keaton McCleary  EC 
3
2
.600
Santiago Camero/Henry Siercke  ENC 
3
2
.600
Hefler, Richie/Sullivan, Ryan  CC 
4
3
.571
Mike D'Antuono/Eric Kim  GC 
5
4
.556
Will Masse/Aaron White  SRU 
5
5
.500
Jake Cole/Matthew Russo  RWU 
4
4
.500
Seng Ly/Zach Peter  WIT 
2
4
.333

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Shaw Campbell/Davis Steelman  ENC 
7
2
.778
Jonathan Frink/Peter Godwin  GC 
6
2
.750
Thinh Dang/Alex Mularski  WIT 
4
2
.667
Matty Feldman/Brendan White  RWU 
4
2
.667
Kirill Ivanov/Igor Markowski  NC 
4
2
.667
Higgins, Ben/Muller, Zach  CC 
4
6
.400
Zach Monahan/Dante Petrosino  SRU 
2
7
.222


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alex Partyka  ENC 
5
0
1.000
Davis Steelman  ENC 
5
0
1.000
Blake Norton  NC 
5
0
1.000
Jake Zapatka  NC 
5
0
1.000
Henry Siercke  ENC 
5
0
1.000
Mason Casady  GC 
5
1
.833
Jonathan Frink  GC 
5
1
.833
Santiago Camero  ENC 
4
1
.800
Nick Spoor  RWU 
4
1
.800
Matthew Russo  RWU 
5
2
.714

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Blake Norton  NC 
5
0
1.000
Alex Partyka  ENC 
5
0
1.000
Mason Casady  GC 
5
1
.833
Chris Kirkpatrick  EC 
3
2
.600
Roach, Aidan  CC 
2
3
.400
Jake Cole  RWU 
2
3
.400
David Kalmer  WNE 
2
4
.333
Matthew Smith  WIT 
1
5
.167
Will Masse  SRU 
0
6
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Henry Siercke  ENC 
5
0
1.000
Brendan White  RWU 
4
1
.800
Sullivan, Ryan  CC 
3
2
.600
Justin Toler  EC 
2
3
.400
Justin Kohut  WNE 
1
5
.167
Jeff Tocco  WIT 
1
5
.167
Kevin Brocks  SRU 
0
6
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Grant Rosenberg  RWU 
3
3
.500
Seng Ly  WIT 
2
4
.333
Luke Surawski  WNE 
1
4
.200
Stento, Dawson  CC 
1
4
.200
D.J. Bisaillon  SRU 
1
5
.167

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Nick Spoor  RWU 
4
1
.800
Zach Peter  WIT 
2
4
.333
Hefler, Richie  CC 
1
4
.200
Michael Tran  WNE 
1
4
.200
Aaron White  SRU 
0
5
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Thinh Dang  WIT 
3
3
.500
Muller, Zach  CC 
1
4
.200
Griffin Arnold  WNE 
1
5
.167

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kevin Yawgel  WNE 
1
4
.200
Alex Mularski  WIT 
1
5
.167

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alex Partyka/Henry Siercke  ENC 
5
0
1.000
Jonathan Frink/Peter Godwin  GC 
5
1
.833
Shaw Campbell/Davis Steelman  ENC 
4
1
.800
Thinh Dang/Alex Mularski  WIT 
4
2
.667
Jake Cole/Matthew Russo  RWU 
4
2
.667
Matty Feldman/Brendan White  RWU 
3
3
.500
Grant Rosenberg/Nick Spoor  RWU 
3
3
.500
Matthew Smith/Jeff Tocco  WIT 
2
4
.333
Seng Ly/Zach Peter  WIT 
2
4
.333
Will Masse/Aaron White  SRU 
1
5
.167

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alex Partyka/Henry Siercke  ENC 
5
0
1.000
Grant Rosenberg/Nick Spoor  RWU 
3
3
.500
Matthew Smith/Jeff Tocco  WIT 
2
4
.333
David Kalmer/Justin Kohut  WNE 
1
5
.167
D.J. Bisaillon/Kevin Brocks  SRU 
0
6
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jake Cole/Matthew Russo  RWU 
4
2
.667
Seng Ly/Zach Peter  WIT 
2
4
.333
Daniel O'Neill/Luke Surawski  WNE 
1
5
.167
Will Masse/Aaron White  SRU 
1
5
.167

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 5 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Shaw Campbell/Davis Steelman  ENC 
4
1
.800
Thinh Dang/Alex Mularski  WIT 
4
2
.667
Matty Feldman/Brendan White  RWU 
3
2
.600
Zach Monahan/Dante Petrosino  SRU 
0
5
.000