2018 Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Fri. 31 Wentworth   Husson   12:00 PM
  Curry   Anna Maria   3:00 PM
  Salem State Tournament @ Salem, Mass.
  Salve Regina   New England Col.   3:00 PM
  Maine Maritime   University of New England   6:00 PM
  Western New England   Bridgewater St.   6:00 PM
  Brandeis   Endicott   7:00 PM
  North Shore Invitational
  Nichols   Eastern Nazarene   7:00 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Gordon   7:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 1 Curry   TBA   TBA
  Salem State Tournament @ Salem, Mass.
  Wentworth   Me.-Farmington   12:00 PM
  Keene St.   Roger Williams   1:30 PM
  Roger Williams Soccer Classic
Sun. 2 Albertus Magnus   Nichols   12:00 PM
  Western New England   MCLA   1:00 PM
  Rhode Island Col.   Roger Williams   1:30 PM
  Saint Joseph's (Me.)   Endicott   7:00 PM
  North Shore Invitational
  Brandeis   Gordon   7:00 PM
Mon. 3 Lasell   Curry   11:00 AM
Tue. 4 University of New England   Bowdoin   4:00 PM
Wed. 5 Bridgewater St.   Salve Regina   3:30 PM
  Western New England   Wheaton (Mass.)   4:00 PM
  Nichols   Elms   4:00 PM
  Gordon   Fitchburg St.   6:30 PM
  Amherst   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  Trinity (Conn.)   Endicott   7:00 PM
  Curry   Lesley   8:00 PM
Fri. 7 Gordon   Eastern Conn. St.   4:00 PM
  Family Day
Sat. 8 Curry   Northern Vermont-Johnson   TBA
  LINAO Mountaineer Invitational (Southern Vermont College) @ Bennington, Vt.
  Wentworth   Lesley   12:00 PM
  Husson   Western New England   12:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Worcester St.   12:00 PM
  New England Col.   Nichols   12:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Newbury   3:00 PM
  Thomas (ME)   University of New England   3:00 PM
  Endicott   Plymouth St.   4:00 PM
Sun. 9 Curry   TBA   TBA
  LINAO Mountaineer Invitational (Southern Vermont College) @ Bennington, Vt.
  Husson   Roger Williams   2:00 PM
Mon. 10 Eastern Nazarene   Salve Regina   3:30 PM
Tue. 11 Endicott   Connecticut Col.   4:00 PM
  Colby   Gordon   7:00 PM
  Salem St.   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  Bates   University of New England   7:30 PM
Wed. 12 Westfield St.   Western New England   4:00 PM
  Mass. Maritime   Nichols   4:00 PM
  Curry   Becker   4:00 PM
  MIT   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
  Salve Regina   Mass.-Dartmouth   7:00 PM
Thu. 13 Wentworth   Mass.-Boston   7:00 PM
Sat. 15 Curry *   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Endicott *   Western New England   1:30 PM
  Roger Williams *   Nichols   2:30 PM
  Gordon *   University of New England   2:30 PM
Mon. 17 Wentworth   Emmanuel (Mass.)   7:00 PM
Tue. 18 Coast Guard   Salve Regina   4:00 PM
  University of New England   Colby   4:00 PM
  Springfield   Gordon   4:00 PM
  Endicott   WPI   7:00 PM
  Western New England   Bard   7:00 PM
Wed. 19 Framingham St.   Curry   6:30 PM
  Wentworth   MIT   7:00 PM
  Wheaton (Mass.)   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
Thu. 20 Anna Maria   Nichols   4:00 PM
Sat. 22 Gordon   Lesley   12:00 PM
  Western New England *   Nichols   12:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Curry   1:30 PM
  University of New England *   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Endicott   7:00 PM
Sun. 23 Roger Williams *   Johnson & Wales (RI)   1:00 PM
  Elms   Western New England   2:00 PM
Tue. 25 Nichols   Becker   4:00 PM
  Gordon   Amherst   4:30 PM
  Springfield   Wentworth   7:00 PM
Wed. 26 Mass. Maritime   Salve Regina   3:30 PM
  Elms   Curry   6:30 PM
  Western New England   Trinity (Conn.)   7:00 PM
  University of New England   Clark   7:00 PM
  Endicott   Johnson & Wales (RI)   7:00 PM
  Roger Williams   WPI   7:00 PM
Sat. 29 Emmanuel (Mass.)   Roger Williams   12:00 PM
  Endicott *   Nichols   12:00 PM
  Western New England *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Gordon   3:00 PM
  University of New England *   Curry   7:30 PM
 
October
Mon. 1 Southern Me.   University of New England   6:30 PM
Tue. 2 Curry *   Endicott   7:00 PM
  WPI   Wentworth   7:00 PM
Wed. 3 Clark   Western New England   3:30 PM
  Johnson & Wales (RI)   Salve Regina   4:00 PM
  Nichols   Fitchburg St.   4:00 PM
  Me.-Farmington   University of New England   6:30 PM
  Bridgewater St.   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
Sat. 6 Salve Regina *   University of New England   1:00 PM
  Gordon *   Western New England   1:30 PM
  Williams   Curry   1:30 PM
  Nichols *   Wentworth   3:00 PM
  Roger Williams *   Endicott   5:00 PM
Mon. 8 Nichols   Lasell   12:00 PM
  MCLA   Salve Regina   1:30 PM
Tue. 9 Husson   University of New England   5:00 PM
  Endicott *   Gordon   7:00 PM
  Western New England *   Wentworth   7:00 PM
Wed. 10 Curry *   Nichols   3:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Roger Williams   7:00 PM
Sat. 13 Endicott *   Wentworth   12:30 PM
  Curry *   Western New England   1:30 PM
  Salve Regina   Lasell   2:45 PM
  Nichols *   University of New England   3:30 PM
  Roger Williams *   Gordon   7:00 PM
Mon. 15 Western New England   Springfield   7:00 PM
Wed. 17 Roger Williams *   Curry   4:00 PM
  Worcester St.   Western New England   7:00 PM
  Nichols *   Gordon   7:00 PM
  Salve Regina *   Wentworth   7:00 PM
  University of New England *   Endicott   7:00 PM
Sat. 20 University of New England *   Western New England   12:00 PM
  Gordon *   Salve Regina   12:00 PM
  Rochester   Endicott   12:00 PM
  Wentworth *   Roger Williams   3:00 PM
Tue. 23 Western New England *   Roger Williams   4:00 PM
  Gordon *   Curry   6:30 PM
  Wentworth *   University of New England   6:30 PM
  Endicott   Springfield   7:00 PM
Wed. 24 Nichols *   Salve Regina   3:00 PM
Sat. 27 Endicott %   CCC Quarterfinals   TBA
Wed. 31 Endicott %   CCC Semifinals   TBA
 
November
Sat. 3 Endicott %   CCC Championship   TBA
* Conference
% Post season